- Home
- Montreal
- Events
- Event venues
- Banquet hall
Banquet hall · Montreal
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
5 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Event venues” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Cabaret Lion d'Or
Caterer · Banquet hall · Performing arts theater
1676 Ontario St E
(514) 598-0709
4.6
Popular place
website
Thanjai Restaurant
South Indian restaurant · Banquet hall · Breakfast restaurant
4759 Ave Van Horne
(514) 419-9696 Open until 10:00 p.m.
4.2
Popular place
website
Croisières AML · Vieux-Port-de-Montréal | Billetterie et embarquements
Restaurant · Banquet hall · Bar
200 De la Commune St W
(866) 856-6668 Closed
4.3
website
Alfred Café Buvette Griffintown
Restaurant · Banquet hall · Coffee shop
300 Rue de la Montagne
(514) 448-0323 Open until 10:00 p.m.
4.2
website
PIATTO PIENO
Italian restaurant · Banquet hall · Catering food and drink supplier
177 Rue Saint-Zotique Est Est
(514) 773-1616 Closed
3.6